English (Rail Transport Operations)
order [nom, uniformisé]
OBS: order: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
ordonnance [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: ordonnance : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.