English (Federal Administration; Government Accounting; Citizenship and Immigration)
priority of expenditures [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Comptabilité publique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
ordre de priorité des dépenses [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.