English (Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
specified agency [correct]
CONT: Industry Canada and specified agencies.
French (Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
organisme désigné [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Industrie Canada et organismes désignés.