English (Provincial Laws and Legal Docs. (Exc. Quebec); Employment Benefits)
party hereto
OBS: Alta. Treasury Pension Board Secretariat Reciprocal Agreement.
French (Documents jurid. provinciaux autres que québécois; Avantages sociaux)
partie contractante [nom féminin]