English (Federal Administration; Organization Planning; Citizenship and Immigration)
joint requirement planning [correct]; JRP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Planification d'organisation; Citoyenneté et immigration)
planification conjointe des spécifications [correct, nom féminin]; PCS [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.