English (Trade Names; Computers and Calculators)
PDP® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Series of minicomputers.
OBS: A trademark of Digital Equipment Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
PDP® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Famille de mini-ordinateurs.
OBS: Marque de commerce de Digital Equipment Corporation.