English (Botany)
bacciferous [correct, adjectif]; berry-producing [correct, adjectif]
CONT: A berry-producing plant or tree.
French (Botanique)
baccifère [correct, adjectif]; à petits fruits [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Qui porte des baies.