English (Photography; Information Processing (Informatics))
night photography
DEF: The collection of photographic data during the period of time between sunset and sunrise.
French (Photographie; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
photographie de nuit [nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble de données photographiques prises entre le coucher et le lever du soleil.