English (Plans and Specifications (Construction))
stock plan
OBS: (...) heating plans (...) are prepared for all buildings erected from architectural plans. For houses built directly by a (...) contractor or an owner from --, the heating system (...) is installed (...) on the basis of simple design
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
plan type
OBS: du 2 au 6 pièces, style classique, ou adapté aux régions de Bretagne, Provence ou Aquitaine, plus de 120 plans types sont proposés, avec toujours la possibilité d'inclure un garage ou un vaste sous-sol.