English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
bonus point [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
point de bonification [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
punto de bonificación [correct, nom masculin]