English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
flow point [correct]
DEF: The temperature at which noncrystalline hydrocarbons such as asphaltum begin to flow or become fluid enough to give a visible flow; ...
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
point d'écoulement [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Température à laquelle l'asphalte et les brais de pétrole commencent à couler.
Spanish (Combustibles fósiles sólidos)
punto de fluidez [nom masculin]