English (Symptoms (Medicine); Bones and Joints)
polyarthralgia [correct]
DEF: Pain affecting several joints.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Os et articulations)
polyarthralgie [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Huesos y articulaciones)
poliartralgia [nom féminin]