English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Management Control)
item of priority [correct]
CONT: The second item of priority concern is the enforcement of contracts, compliance and support for compliance.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Contrôle de gestion)
poste prioritaire [correct, nom masculin]