English (Loans)
completed loan
CONT: Completed loans insured. [Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions].
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt consenti [nom masculin]
CONT: Prêts consentis sur des hypothèques assurées. [Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières].