English (Animal Science; Animal Reproduction)
primiparous [correct, adjectif]; parous [correct, adjectif]
OBS: In fact "parous" is a more general term with no one French equivalent (the term "multipare" can also be used to convey the same meaning).
French (Zootechnie; Reproduction des animaux)
primipare [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui vêle ou met bas pour la première fois.
Spanish (Zootecnia; Reproducción de animales)
primípara [correct, adjectif]
DEF: [Dícese de la] hembra que pare por primera vez.