English (Honorary Distinctions)
Sir Ernest MacMillan Memorial Scholarship in Choral Conducting [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix en direction de chorale à la mémoire de Sir Ernest MacMillan [correct, Canada]