English (Theoretical Astronomy; Astronomy)
protogalactic
French (Astronomie théorique; Astronomie)
protogalactique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif à la protogalaxie.
Spanish (Astronomía teórica; Astronomía)
protogaláctico