English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
high-speed search [correct]; quick search [correct]; speed search [correct]
OBS
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
recherche rapide [correct, nom féminin]
OBS