English (Television Arts; Radio Arts)
rebroadcast [correct, verbe]
CONT: ... a broadcasting transmitting undertaking that only rebroadcasts the radio-communications of another licensed broadcasting transmitting undertaking ...
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Radio (Arts du spectacle))
réémettre [correct]
DEF: Reprendre la diffusion d'une émission déjà diffusée.