English (Plastics Industry; Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
chiller
OBS: Canadian Plastics and Rubber Machinery & Equipment MFGRS.
French (Industrie des plastiques; Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
dispositif de refroidissement [proposition, nom masculin]; refroidisseur [proposition, nom masculin]