English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Investment)
self-administered plan [correct]; self-directed plan [correct]; self-insured plan [correct]; self-administered pension plan [correct, proposition]; self-directed pension plan [correct, proposition]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Investissements et placements)
régime autogéré [correct, nom masculin]; régime de retraite autogéré [correct, proposition, nom masculin]