English (Hospital Furniture)
manual adjustment [correct]
CONT: Beds and detachable bed boards with manual adjustment.
OBS: ISO code: 18 12 07.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
réglage manuel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Lits et sommiers amovibles avec réglage manuel.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 12 07.