English (Private Law; Foreign Trade; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
final settlement [correct]
French (Droit privé; Commerce extérieur; Conventions collectives et négociations)
règlement définitif [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Comercio exterior; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
liquidación definitiva [correct, nom féminin]