English (Safety (Water Transport); Emergency Management)
international regulations for prevention of collisions at sea [correct, OTAN]; IRC PS [correct, OTAN]
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau); Gestion des urgences)
règlement international pour prévenir les abordages en mer [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; IRC PS [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]