English (Investment)
flat yield [correct]
DEF: The annual return derived from the interest or dividend on an investment, divided by the price and multiplied by 100.
French (Investissements et placements)
rendement courant [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inversiones)
rendimiento fijo [correct, nom masculin]