English (General Vocabulary; Inventory and Material Management)
strategic information [correct]
DEF: Information pertaining to, characterized by, or of the nature of strategy.
OBS: Materiel Asset Lexicon, 1992, Supply and Services Canada.
French (Vocabulaire général; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
renseignement stratégique [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Renseignements ayant trait à la stratégie, caractérisés par la stratégie, ou de nature stratégique.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Gestión de existencias y materiales)
información estratégica [correct, nom féminin]