English (Industries - General; Phraseology)
prescribed information [correct]
CONT: Apply a label that discloses prescribed information.
OBS
French (Industries - Généralités; Phraséologie)
renseignements réglementaires
CONT: Etiqueter de manière à divulguer les renseignements réglementaires.