English (Industrial Tools and Equipment)
spinner
OBS: the spinner is the working part fitted into the tee.
French (Outillage industriel)
repoussoir [nom masculin]
OBS: le repoussoir constitue la partie mobile qui est emboîtée dans l'appareil à former des tés.