English (Telecommunications; Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
discrete aircraft telephony signalling network [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: discrete aircraft telephony signalling network: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Signalisation (Transport aérien); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
réseau discret de signalisation téléphonique d'aéronef [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: réseau discret de signalisation téléphonique d'aéronef : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo); Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
red de señalización telefónica discreta de aeronave [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: red de señalización telefónica discreta de aeronave : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).