English (Fuel Cells (Electr.))
high pressure tank
CONT: High-pressure tanks and other technologies are being developed to allow larger amounts of hydrogen to be stored in tanks small enough for passenger cars and trucks.
French (Piles à combustible (Électricité))
réservoir haute pression [nom masculin]