English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
designated compensable event
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
risque indemnisable désigné [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Christian Després, Traduction juridique, Justice.