English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Drapes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-152Ma, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Rideaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-152Ma, 1988