English (Private Law; Foreign Trade)
risk of loss [correct]
French (Droit privé; Commerce extérieur)
risque de perte [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Comercio exterior)
riesgo de pérdida [correct, nom masculin]