English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Spacecraft)
secondary water regulator [correct]
OBS: Ariane.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Engins spatiaux)
régulateur secondaire eau [nom masculin]; RSO [nom masculin]