English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
task inventory [correct]; TI [correct]
DEF: The job tasks and skills that result from a job analysis, arranged in an order convenient for training purposes.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
répertoire des tâches [correct]; RT [correct]