English (General Vocabulary)
endless [correct]
DEF: Having no end; never stopping; lasting or going on forever.
CONT: The endless motion of the stars.
French (Vocabulaire général)
indéfiniment [correct, adverbe]; sans fin [correct, adverbe]; continuellement [correct, adverbe]; interminablement [correct, adverbe]; sans cesse [correct, adverbe]
CONT: Discourir sans fin.