English (Environmental Economics)
environmentally sound energy system [correct]; ESES [correct]
French (Économie environnementale)
système énergétique écologiquement rationnel [correct, nom masculin]; SEER [correct]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
sistema energético ecológicamente racional [nom masculin]