English (Translation (General); Finance)
interest rate sensitivity profile [correct]
CONT: The accompanying summary of the bank's interest rate sensitivity profile reflects the excess of assets over funding ...
French (Traduction (Généralités); Finances)
sensibilité aux taux d'intérêt [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le tableau visé résume la sensibilité de la banque aux taux d'intérêt et indique l'excédent de l'actif sur le passif (...)