English (Federal Administration; Organization Planning; Citizenship and Immigration)
management services [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
French (Administration fédérale; Planification d'organisation; Citoyenneté et immigration)
services de gestion [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.