English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Sociology of persons with a disability)
attendant care [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
soins auxiliaires [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
cuidados auxiliares [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]