English (Control Systems (Electronic Instrumentation))
information engineer [correct]
CONT: Data Dictionary/Directory. These services allow data administrators and information engineers to access and modify data about data ...
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de contrôle et de commande)
spécialiste de l'information [nom masculin et féminin]