English (Decision-Making Process; Labour Disputes; Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
systemic support [correct]
CONT: To develop an effective integrated system, an organization must provide necessary systemic support and structures that coordinate access to multiple options and promote competence in dealing with conflict throughout the organization.
French (Processus décisionnel; Conflits du travail; Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
structure de soutien [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les consultations et les négociations collectives efficaces peuvent fournir les mécanismes de résolution des problèmes nécessaires ... la mise en place d'une structure de soutien adéquate permettra d'apporter des solutions à long terme.