English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Syria [correct]; Syrien [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Armenia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
syrien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l'Arménie.