English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Hospital Furniture; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
reading table [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 18 03 06.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier d'hôpital; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
table de lecture [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 18 03 06.