English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
on account of
CONT: There shall be credited to the unemployment insurance account all amounts paid into the consolidated revenue fund that are (a) received under this act as or on account of penalties imposed upon claimants or interest on over benefits and repayments of benefits ...
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
au titre de
CONT: Excédentaires de prestations remboursés et des intérêts afférents à ces derniers; ou reçues en vertu de la présente loi au titre des pénalités infligées aux prestataires ou des versements
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
a título de [proposition]; a manera de [proposition]