English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
eddying [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
tournoiement [nom masculin]; turbulence [nom féminin]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
turbulencia [nom féminin]