English (General Vocabulary)
with a lattice design [locution adjectivale]
OBS: steel grill with a lattice design.
French (Vocabulaire général)
à treillis [locution adjectivale]
OBS: grille à treillis d'acier.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
con un trazado reticular [locution adjectivale]