English (Administrative Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
judicial body [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit administratif; Citoyenneté et immigration)
organisme judiciaire [correct, nom masculin]; tribunal [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.