English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
Tier One [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
Volet un [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.