English (Phraseology)
engineering build [correct]; EB [correct]
OBS: engineering build; EB: term and abbreviation extracted from a list of terms submitted by the Department of National Defence on unmanned aerial vehicles.
French (Phraséologie)
version technique [proposition, nom féminin]; VT [proposition, nom féminin]; version d'essais [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS